NRM Parliamentary Caucus

NRM Parliamentary Caucus

The NRM Parliamentary caucus consists of NRM members of Parliament.

The Executive Committee of the NRM Parliamentary caucus is elected by the caucus members and consists of the following;

1.  The Chairperson who also serves as the Chief Whip;

2.  Vice Chairperson who deputises the Chairperson;

3.  General Secretary;

4.  Publicity Secretary;

5.   Treasurer.

The functions of the Parliamentary Caucus is to consider and adopt a common position on any parliamentary business before the matter is tabled for debate in the House.

When a common position is adopted, members of the Caucus are bound to support the adopted position in the House.

NRM MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT – ELECT 2016 – 2021

HON.  JOVRINE KALIISA KYOMUKAMA IBANDA IBANDA DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON.ANDREW MARTIAL BUSHENYI IGARA EAST ANKOLE
HON. BUSINGYE MARY KAROORO OKURUT BUSHENYI BUSHENYI DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON. BYABAGAMBI JOHN IBANDA IBANDA COUNTY SOUTH ANKOLE
HON. BYARUGABA ALEX BAKUNDA ISINGIRO ISINGIRO COUNTY SOUTH ANKOLE
HON.FRED MWESIGYE KIRUHURA NYABUSHOZI COUNTY ANKOLE
HON.SHEILA MWINE KABAIJE KIRUHURA KIRUHURA DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON. KAMATEEKA JOVAH MITOOMA MITOOMA DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON. KANGWAGYE STEPHEN RWAKANUMA ISINGIRO BUKANGA COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. MAGYEZI RAPHAEL BUSHENYI IGARA COUNTY WEST ANKOLE
HON.KATOTO HATWIB KATERERA KATERERA COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. KATWESIGYE OLIVER KOYEKYENGA BUHWEJU BUHWEJU ANKOLE
HON.NATHAN TWESIGYE  ITUNGO MBARARA KASHARI SOUTH ANKOLE
HON. RWAKIMARI   BEATRICE NTUNGAMO NTUNGAMO DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON. TUMWESIGYE  ELIODA SHEEMA SHEEMA COUNTY NORTH ANKOLE
HON.BAFAKI GORDON KIRUHURA KAZO COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. RUKUTANA MWESIGWA NTUNGAMO RUSHENYI COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. RWAMIRAMA BRIGHT KANYONTORE ISINGIRO ISINGIRO COUNTY NORTH ANKOLE
HON.BEIJUKYE WILLIAM NTUNGAMO RUHAAMA COUNTY ANKOLE
HON.TUSIIME MICHAEL MBARARA MBARARA MUNICIPALITY ANKOLE
HON.GUMA GUMISIRIZA IBANDA IBANDA NORTH COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. DONOZIO MUGABE KAHONDA MITOOMA RUHINDA COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. AYEBAZIBWE JUSTINE ISINGIRO ISINGIRO DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON. GRACE KESANDE RUBIRIZI RUBIRIZI DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON.GENENSIO TUMURAMYE KIRUHURA  KASHONGI COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. ARINDA GORDON BUSHENYI BUSHENYI-ISHAKA MUNICIPAL ANKOLE
HON. TWESIGYE JOHN RUBIRIZI BUNYARUGURU COUNTY ANKOLE
HON.TIMUZIGU MICHAEL NTUNGAMO KAJARA COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. TAYEBWA THOMAS MITOOMA RUHINDA NORTH COUNTY ANKOLE
HON. KANGWAGYE STEPHEN ISINGIRO BUKANGA ANKOLE
HON. KAJUNGU MUTAMBI ROSETTE CHRISTINE MBARARA MBARARA DISTRICT ANKOLE
HON.WILBERFORCE YAGUMA MBARARA KASHARI NORTH ANKOLE
HON. KAMUNTU EPHRAIM SHEEMA SHEEMA SOUTH ANKOLE
HON. CHARLES NGABIRANO MBARARA RWAMPARA COUNTY ANKOLE
HON.MARY GORETTI KITUTU  MANAFWA MANAFWA DISTRICT BUGISU
HON.ROSE MUTONYI MANAFWA BUBULO WEST BUGISU
HON. APOLLO MASIKA MANAFWA BUBULO EAST BUGISU
HON. KAFABUSA WERIKHE MICHAEL MBALE BUNGOKHO COUNTY SOUTH BUGISU
HON.NAMBOZO FLORENCE WAMALA SIRONKO SIRONKO DISTRICT BUGISU
HON.VICENT WOBOYA SIRONKO BUDADIRI EAST BUGISU
HON.NAMBESHE JOHN BAPTIST BUDUDA MANJIYA COUNTY BUGISU
HON.JUSTINE KHAINZA BUDUDA BUDUDA DISTRICT BUGISU
HON.ALEX BURUNDO MUSINGO BULAMBULI BULAMBULI COUNTY BUGISU
HON. IGNATIUS WAMAKUYU BULAMBULI ELGON COUNTY BUGISU
HON. NAKAYENZE CONNIE GALIWANGO MBALE MBALE DISTRICT BUGISU
HON.ANGURA FREDRICK TORORO TORORO SOUTH COUNTY BUKEDI
HON.GEOFFREY MACHO BUSIA BUSIA MUNICIPALITY BUKEDI
HON. PAMELA KAMUGO BUDAKA BUDAKA BUKEDI
HON.KEZEKIA MBOGO BUDAKA BUDAKA BUKEDI
HON.MUSAMBA MOSES  NAGWOMU BUTALEJA BUNYOLE EAST BUKEDI
HON. RICHARD OTHIENO OKOTH TORORO WEST BUDAMA NORTH BUKEDI
HON. APOLLO OFWONO YERI TORORO TORORO MUNICIPALITY BUKEDI
HON.MAGANDA JULIUS WANDERA BUSIA SAMIA BUGWE BUKEDI
HON.MUGENI MILLY BUTALEJA BUTALEJA DISTRICT BUKEDI
HON. AGNES AMEEDE PALIISA PALLISA DISTRICT BUKEDI
HON.NAMUYANGU JENIPHER KIBUKU KIBUKU DISTRICT BUKEDI
HON. OSEKU RICHARD ORIEBO PALIISA KIBALE COUNTY BUKEDI
HON.MUSOKE  ROBERT BUYENDE BUDIOPE WEST BUKEDI
HON.KASOLO ROBERT BUDAKA  IKI-IKI COUNTY BUKEDI
HON.BALTAZAR KASIRIVU-ATWOOKI KIBAALE BUGANGAZI WEST BUNYORO
HON. KASUMBA PATRICK PADDY MASINDI BUJENJE MASINDI BUNYORO
HON.DANIEL MUHEIRWE MPAMIZO HOIMA BUHAGUZI BUNYORO
HON. JACK ODUR LUTANYWA KIRYANDONGO KIBANDA SOUTH BUNYORO
HON. KAHUNDE HELEN KIRYANDONGO KIRYADONGO DISTRICT BUNYORO
HON. KAAHWA TOPHACE BYAGIRA HOIMA HOIMA DISTRICT BUNYORO
HON. KIIZA MONDAY ERNEST APUULI MASINDI MASINDI MUNICIPALITY BUNYORO
HON.DAVID KARUBANGA HOIMA KIGOROBYA COUNTY BUNYORO
HON. BINTU JALIA LUKUMU N. ABWOLI MASINDI MASINDI DISTRCT BUNYORO
HON. KASAIJA MATIA KIBALE BUYANJA COUNTY BUNYORO
HON. NABBANJA ROBINAH KIBAALE KIBAALE DISTRICT BUNYORO
HON.LAWRENCE BATEGEKA NKOOTO HOIMA HOIMA MUNICIPALITY BUNYORO
HON. TINKASIMIIRE BARNABAS KIBAALE BUYAGA WEST BUNYORO
HON. TABANI IDI AMIN KIRYANDONGO KIBANDA NORTH BUNYORO
HON. NYIIRA ZERUBABEL MIJUMBI MASINDI BURULI COUNTY BUNYORO
HON. BIGIRWA NORAH NYENDWOHA BULIISA BULISA DISTRICT BUNYORO
HON.MUSANA ERIC KIBAALE BUYAGA EAST BUNYORO
HON.KIIZA ERNEST MASINDI MASINDI MUNICIPALITY BUNYORO
HON.PIUS WAKABI RUJUMBA HOIMA BUGAHYA BUNYORO
HON. MARGARET MBEIZA KISIRA KALIRO KALIRO DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON. PETER  MUGEMA PANADOL IGANGA IGANGA MUNICIPALITY BUSOGA
HON. GASTER KYAWA MUGOYA NAMAYINGO BUKOOLI NORTH BUSOGA
HON. AGNES TAAKA WEJULI BUGIRI BUGIRI DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON.MOSES KIZIGE .K. KAMULI BUGABULA  NORTH BUSOGA
HON. MAYENDE STEPHEN DEDE NAMAYINGO BUKOOLI COUNTY SOUTH BUSOGA
HON. ALITWALA REBECCA KADAGA KAMULI KAMULI DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON. BALYEKU MOSES GRACE JINJA JINJA MUNICIPALITY WEST BUSOGA
HON.ESTHER MBAYO MBULAKUBUZA LUUKA LUUKA DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON.LUBOGO KENNETH KALIRO BULAMOGI COUNTY BUSOGA
HON.GUME FREDRICK NGOBI KALIRO BULAMOGI-NORTH WEST BUSOGA
HON. SILWANY SOLOMON BUGIRI BUKOOLI COUNTY CENTRAL BUSOGA
HON.KISA STEPHEN LUUKA LUUKA SOUTH COUNTY BUSOGA
HON.WATONGOLA REHEMA KAMULI KAMULI MUNICIPALITY BUSOGA
HON.NELSON LUFAFA JINJA BUTEMBE CONSTITUENCY BUSOGA
HON.MUKISA ROBINAH HOPE NAMAYINGO NAMAYINGO BUSOGA
HON.DHAMUZUNGU  GEOFREY BUYENDE BUDIOPE EAST BUSOGA
HON. KATALI  LOY JINJA JINJA DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON. KIBALYA HENRY MAURICE KAMULI BUGABULA SOUTH BUSOGA
HON.ISAAC MUSUMBA KAMULI BUZAAYA COUNTY BUSOGA
HON.LUKE KYOBE INYENSIKO LUUKA LUUKA NORTH COUNTY BUSOGA
HON.NAIGAGA MARIAM NAMUTUMBA NAMUTUMBA DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON.ABOTT GEORGE OUMA BUGIRI BUKOOLI ISLAND BUSOGA
HON. WALYOMU MUWANIKA MOSES JINJA KAGOMA COUNTY BUSOGA
HON. NATHAN IGEME NABETA JINJA JINJA MUNICIPAL BUSOGA
HON.KAUDHA GRACE HAILAT IGANGA IGANGA DISTRICT BUSOGA
HON. AGGREY BARIIRE HENRY MAYUGE BUNYA COUNTY WEST BUSOGA
HON.JAMES WALUSWAKA BUTALEJA BUNYOLE WEST BUKEDI
HON. BWINO FRED KYAKULAGA IGANGA KIGULU NORTH COUNTY BUSOGA
HON. ROSEMARY NANSUBUGA SENINDE WAKISO WAKISO DISTRICT KAMPALA
HON. KYAMBADDE AMELIA ANNE MPIGI MAWOKOTA COUNTY NORTH KAMPALA
HON.ROSEMARY TUMUSIIME BIKAAKO WAKISO ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY KAMPALA
HON.PETER SEMATIMBA WAKISO BUSIRO SOUTH KAMPALA
HON.GALABUZI DENNIS SSOZI WAKISO BUSIRO NORTH KAMPALA
HON. OKORI-MOE JANET GRACE AKECH ABIM ABIM DISTRICT KARAMOJA
HON. MARGARET ALEPER KOTIDO KOTIDO DISTRICT KARAMOJA
HON. ACHIA REMIGIO NAKAPIRIPIRIT PIAN COUNTY KARAMOJA
HON. AYEPA MICHAEL ABIM LABWOR COUNTY KARAMOJA
HON. LOKERIS AIMAT PETER NAKAPIRIPIRIT CHEKWII COUNTY (KADAM) KARAMOJA
HON. LOKERIS SAMSON KAABONG DODOTH COUNTY EAST KARAMOJA
HON. LOKII JOHN BAPTIST MOROTO MATHENIKO COUNTY KARAMOJA
HON. LOKODO SIMON KAABONG DODOTH COUNTY WEST KARAMOJA
HON.ANYAKUN  ESTHER DAVINIA NAKAPIRIPIRIT NAKAPIRIPIRIT DISTRICT KARAMOJA
HON.LOGIEL ANNIE MOROTO MOROTO DISTRICT KARAMOJA
HON.LOKWANG HILLARY KAABONG IK COUNTY KARAMOJA
HON.NYOMERA STELLA NAMOE NAPAK NAPAK DISTRICT KARAMOJA
HON.ADOME MOSES KOTIDO JIE COUNTY KARAMOJA
HON.ALBERT LOKORU MOROTO TEPETH KARAMOJA
HON. FRED ANGELLA MOROTO MOROTO MUNICIPALITY KARAMOJA
HON. TERENCE ACHIA NACO NAPAK BOKORA KARAMOJA
HON.HERBERT KABAFUNZAKI KABALE RUKIGA COUNTY KIGEZI
HON.TURYAHIKAYO MARY PAULA RUKUNGIRI RUBABO COUNTY KIGEZI
HON. NDAMIRA CATHELINE KABALE  KABALE DISTRICT KIGEZI
HON.KAMARA JOHN NIZEYIMANA KISORO BUFUMBIRA NORTH COUNTY KIGEZI
HON. KARUNGI ELIZABETH KANUNGU KANUNGU DISTRICT KIGEZI
HON. BAHATI DAVID KABALE NDORWA COUNTY WEST KIGEZI
HON. BARYOMUNSI CHRIS KANUNGU KINKIZI COUNTY EAST KIGEZI
HON.WINIFRED MASIKO KOMUHANGI RUKUNGIRI RUKUNGIRI DISTRICT KIGEZI
  HON.DENIS SABIITI BAMWOYA KABALE RUBANDA COUNTY WEST KIGEZI
HON.ROSE KABAGYENYI KISORO KISORO DISTRICT KIGEZI
HON.BITANGARO SAM KISORO BUFUMBIRA SOUTH KIGEZI
HON.NIRINGIYIMANA JAMES KABERUKA .R KANUNGU KINKIZI WEST KIGEZI
HON. SAM BYIBESHO KISORO KISORO MUNICIPALITY KIGEZI
Hon. MUSASIZI HENRY ARIGANYIRA KABALE RUBANDA EAST KIGEZI
HON. NSABA  BUTURO KISORO BUFUMBIRA EAST COUNTY KIGEZI
HON. ACOM JULIUS BUA OTUKE OTUKE COUNTY LANGO
HON.DENIS OBUA HAMSON ALEBTONG AJURI COUNTY LANGO
HON. AYOO TONNY APAC KWANIA COUNTY LANGO
HON. OKELLO ANTHONY AMOLATAR KIOGA COUNTY LANGO
HON.AMORU PAUL DOKOLO DOKOLO NORTH COUNTY LANGO
HON.JUDITH ALYEK KOLE KOLE DISTRICT LANGO
HON.BETTY ENGOLA APAC APAC DISTRICT LANGO
HON. ACHEN CHRISTINE AYO ALEBTONG ALEBTONG DISTRICT LANGO
HON. AMULE DOREEN AMOLATAR AMOLATAR DISTRICT LANGO
HON. OKELLO CHARLES P. OYAM OYAM NORTH LANGO
HON.BONNY OKELLO DESALES KOLE KOLE NORTH COUNTY LANGO
HON. BYANDALA ABRAHAM JAMES LUWERO KATIKAMU COUNTY NORTH LUWERO
HON. BBUMBA SYDA M. NAMIREMBE NAKASEKE NAKASEKE COUNTY NORTH LUWERO
HON. KOMUHANGI MARGARET NAKASONGOLA NAKASONGOLA DISTRICT LUWERO
HON. SSEMBATYA EDWARD NDAWULA LUWERO KATIKAMU SOUTH LUWERO
HON.MAGARET KOMUHANGI NAKASONGOLA NAKASONGOLA DISTRICT LUWERO
HON. MUKASA MURULI WILSON NAKASONGOLA BUDYEBO COUNTY LUWERO
HON.MUTEBI WANZALA NOAH NAKASONGOLA NAKASONGOLA COUNTY LUWERO
HON.NAJJUMA SARAH NAKASEKE NAKASEKE DISTRICT LUWERO
HON.JOHN MUYINGO LUWERO BAMUNANIKA LUWERO
HON.NAKATE LILLIAN SEGUJJA LUWERO LUWERO DISTRICT LUWERO
HON. BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA SSEMBABULE SSEMBABULE DISTRICT MASAKA
HON. KITATTA ABOUD LWENGO BUKOTO COUNTY WEST MASAKA
HON. KUTESA KAHAMBA SAMUEL SSEMBABULE MAWOGOLA COUNTY MASAKA
HON. MUYANJA MBABAALI LWENGO BUKOTO SOUTH MASAKA
HON.BOAZ KASIRABO NINSIIMA RAKAI KOOKI COUNTY MASAKA
HON. SSEKANDI EDWARD KIWANUKA MASAKA BUKOTO COUNTY CENTRAL MASAKA
HON. KALEMBA CHRISTOPHER RAKAI KAKUUTO COUNTY MASAKA
HON.KALULE EMMANUEL SSENGO GOMBA GOMBA EAST MASAKA
HON.KATUSHABE RUTH BUKOMANSIMBI BUKOMANSIMBI NORTH MASAKA
HON.MUYOMBA KASOZI JOSEPH LWENGO BUKOTO MID WEST MASAKA
HON.SYLVIA  NAYEBALE GOMBA GOMBA DISTRICT MASAKA
HON.IDAH NABAYIGA KALANGALA KALANGALA DISTRICT MASAKA
HON SEKINDI AISHA KALUNGU KALUNGU DISTRICT MASAKA
HON.KEMIREMBE PAULINE KYAKA LYANTONDE LYANTONDE DISTRICT MASAKA
HON J. B. SEGUYA LUBYAYI MPIGI MAWOKOTA SOUTH MASAKA
HON. JOSEPH SSEKABIITO SSEMBABULE MAWOGOOLA COUNTY MASAKA
HON. THEODORE SSEKIKUBO SSEMBABULE LWEMIYAGA COUNTY MASAKA
HON.RWAKOOJO ROBINA GUREME GOMBA GOMBA WEST MASAKA
HON.KINYAMATAMA SUUBI JULIET RAKAI RAKAI DISTRICT MASAKA
HON. KYEYUNE HARUNA RAKAI KYOTERA COUNTY MASAKA
HON.SARAH NAKAWUNDE TEMULANDA MPIGI MPIGI DISTRICT MASAKA
HON.MANDERA AMOS RAKAI BUYAMBA COUNTY MASAKA
HON.CISSY NAMUJJU DOINIZIA LWENGO LWENGO DISTRICT MASAKA
HON. SSEMPIJJA VINCENT BAMULANGAKI KALUNGU KALUNGU EAST MASAKA
HON.MAKUMBI HENRY MITYANA MITYANA COUNTY SOUTH MITYANA
HON. ALERO TOM AZA MOYO WEST MOYO COUNTY MOYO
HON. ALI MOSES ADJUMANI ADJUMANI WEST COUNTY MOYO
HON.ABABIKU JESCA ADJUMANI ADJUMANI DISTRICT MOYO
HON.DR.MORIKU JOYCE MOYO MOYO DISTRICT MOYO
HON. DULU ANGEL ADJUMANI ADJUMAN EAST MOYO
HON. DR. KEEFA KIWANUKA KIBOGA KIBOGA EAST MUBENDE
HON.NABAKOOBA JUDITH NALULE MITYANA MITYANA DISTRICT MUBENDE
HON.KAMUSIIME PENTAGON KYANKWANZI BUTEMBA COUNTY MUBENDE
HON. KIWANDA GODFREY SSUUBI MITYANA MITYANA COUNTY NORTH MUBENDE
HON.SIMEO NSUBUGA MITYANA KASSANDA SOUTH MUBENDE
HON.BUKENYA MICHEAL IGA MUBENDE BUKUYA COUNTY MUBENDE
HON. PATRICK NSAMBA MITYANA KASSANDA NORTH MUBENDE
HON. SSEBIKAALI YOWERI JOEL KYANKWANZI NTWETWE COUNTY MUBENDE
HON.MBWATEKAMWA GAFFA MUBENDE KASAMBYA COUNTY MUBENDE
HON. RUTH NANKABIRWA SSENTAMU KIBOGA KIBOGA DISTRICT MUBENDE
HON. NAMUGWANYA BENNY BUGEMBE MUBENDE MUBENDE DISTRICT MUBENDE
HON.SSEMMULI ANTHONY MUBENDE MUBENDE MUNICIPALITY MUBENDE
NANKABIRWA ANN MARIA KYANKWANZI KYANKWANZI DISTRICT MUBENDE
HON. KAKOOZA JOSEPH  

 

MUBENDE

BUWEKULA MUBENDE
HON.JUDITH BABIRYE BUIKWE BUIKWE DISTRICT MUKONO
HON. MULINDWA ISAAC SSOZI BUIKWE LUGAZI MUNICIPALITY MUKONO
HON. EGUNYU NANTUME JANEPHER BUVUMA BUVUMA DISTRICT MUKONO
HON.KIBUULE RONALD MUKONO MUKONO COUNTY NORTH MUKONO
HON. KUSASIRA PEACE K. MUBIRU MUKONO MUKONO DISTRICT MUKONO
HON. LUGOLOOBI AMOS KAYUNGA NTENJERU COUNTY NORTH MUKONO
HON.KAFEERO ROBERT SSEKITOLEKO MUKONO NAKIFUMA COUNTY MUKONO
HON.MUTEBI DAVID BUIKWE BUIKWE SOUTH MUKONO
HON.MUSOKE PAUL BUIKWE BUIKWE NORTH MUKONO
HON.MUYANJA JOHNSON MUKONO MUKONO SOUTH COUNTY MUKONO
HON. KUMAMA NSAMBA GEORGE WILSON KAYUNGA BBAALE MUKONO
HON. MIGADDE ROBERT BUVUMA BUVUMA ISLANDS MUKONO
HON.JOSEPHINE BEBONA BABUNGI BUNDIBUGYO BUNDIBUGYO DISTRICT RWENZORI
HON.RICHARD GAFABUSA MUHUMUZA BUNDIBUGYO BWAMBA RWENZORI
HON. KIBANZANGA M .T. CHRISTOPHER BUNDIBUGYO BUGHENDERA COUNTY RWENZORI
HON. RWEMULIKYA IBANDA NTOROKO NTOROKO RWENZORI
HON.RUKIYA CHEKAMONDO KULANY KAPCHORWA KAPCHORWA DISTRICT SEBEI
HON.MANGUSHO  LAWRENCE.C KWEEN KWEEN COUNTY SEBEI
HON.EVERLYN CHEMUTAI BUKWO BUKWO DISTRICT SEBEI
HON. SAM CHEPTORIS KAPCHORWA KAPCHORWA MUNICIPAL SEBEI
HON.CHELIMO REUBEN PAUL BUKWO KONGASIS SEBEI
HON.VERONICA ISALA BICHETERO KABERAMAIDO KABERAMAIDO COUNTY TESO
HON.CHARLES ILUKOR KUMI KUMI COUNTY TESO
HON.AKURUT VIOLET ADOME KATAKWI KATAKWI DISTRICT TESO
HON. ECWERU MUSA FRANCIS AMURIA AMURIA COUNTY TESO
HON. PETER OGWANG KATAKWI USUK COUNTY TESO
HON. AMERO SUSAN AMURIA AMURIA DISTRICT TESO
HON. AMONGIN JACQUILINE NGORA NGORA DISTRICT TESO
HON. ONGALO OBOTE CLEMENT KENNETH KABERAMAIDO KALAKI COUNTY TESO
HON.COSMAS  ELOTU SOROTI DAKABELA TESO
HON.OKABE PATRICK SERERE SERERE COUNTY TESO
HON.ADOA HELLEN SERERE SERERE DISTRICT TESO
HON.MARIE GORETTI AJILO KABERAMAIDO KABERAMAIDO DISTRICT TESO
HON.OROT  ISMAEL KUMI KANYUM COUNTY TESO
HON. IKOJO JOHN BOSCO BUKEDEA BUKEDEA COUNTY TESO
HON. MONICAH AMODING KUMI KUMI DISTRICT TESO
HON. DAVID ABALA NGORA NGORA COUNTY TESO
HON. TOM BUTIME KYENJOJO MWENGE CENTRAL TORO
HON.KAFUUZI  JACKSON KARUGABA KYEGEGWA KYAKA SOUTH COUNTY TORO
HON. KAJARA ASTON PETERSON KYENJOJO MWENGE COUNTY SOUTH TORO
HON. NSHAIJA DOROTHY KABARAITSYA KAMWENGE KAMWENGE DISTRICT TORO
HON. MWESIGE ADOLF KABAROLE BUNYANGABU COUNTY TORO
HON. TUMWEBAZE KAGYIGYI FRANK KAMWENGE KIBALE COUNTY TORO
HON. RUHUNDA ALEX KABAROLE FORT PORTAL MUNICIPALITY TORO
HON.PAUL ASABA NSABIMANA KYEGEGWA    KYAKA NORTH TORO
HON.SPELLANZA BAGUMA KYENJOJO KYENJOJO DISTRICT TORO
HON. ASTON KAJARA KYENJOJO MWENGE SOUTH TORO
HON.AZAIRWE DOROTHY NSHAIJA KAMWENGE KAMWENGE DISTRICT TORO
HON.CUTHBERT ABIGABA MIREMBE KAMWENGE  KIBAALE COUNTY TORO
HON.KIIZA STELLA KYEGEGWA KYEGEGWA DISTRICT TORO
HON.RWABWOGO SYLVIA KABAROLE KABAROLE DISTRICT TORO
HON.ABBAS AGABA MUGISHA KAMWENGE KITAGWENDA COUNTY TORO
HON.MARGARET MUGISA MUHANGA KABAROLE BURAHYA TORO
HON. ASIKU  ELIAS ELLY KOBOKO KOBOKO NORTH WEST NILE
HON.ABIRIGA IBRAHIM ARUA ARUA MUNICIPALITY WEST NILE
HON.GRACE KWIYUUCWINY ZOMBO ZOMBO  DISTRICT WEST NILE
OSORU MOURINE ARUA ARUA DISTRICT WEST NILE
HON. AJEDRA GABRIEL GADISON ARIDRU ARUA ARUA MUNICIPALITY WEST NILE
HON. ANITE  EVELYN KOBOKO KOBOKO MUNICIPALITY WEST NILE
HON. BABA DIRI MARGARET KOBOKO KOBOKO DISTRICT WEST NILE
HON.ETUKA ISAAC JOAKINO ARUA UPPER MADI COUNTY WEST NILE
HON.AOL JACQUELINE RAMA NEBBI NEBBI WEST NILE
HON. JAMES BABA BOLIBA KOBOKO KOBOKO COUNTY WEST NILE
HON.ONEGIU LAWRENCE B.S ZOMBO ORA COUNTY WEST NILE
HON. OGAMA ALLI ISMAIL ARUA LOWER MADI COUNTY WEST NILE
HON. D’UJANGA SIMON GIW ZOMBO OKORO COUNTY WEST NILE
HON.OBIGA KANIA ARUA TEREGO EAST COUNTY WEST NILE
HON. ONZIMA GODFREY YUMBE ARINGA NORTH WEST NILE
HON.AYAKA ROSE MARACHA MARACHA DISTRICT WEST NILE
HON.ANGUNDRU MOSES ARUA TEREGO WEST COUNTY WEST NILE
HON. OLEGA ASHRAF NOAH YUMBE ARINGA COUNTY WEST NILE
HON. SAFIA NALULE JUUKO PWD CENTRAL SIG
HON. NDEEZI ALEX PWD-WESTERN SIG
HON.MWINE MPAKA RWAMIRAMA WESTERN UGANDA SIG
HON. BABIRYE KITYO SARAH YOUTH CENTRAL REGION SIG
HON. OMONY OSCAR NORTHERN REGION YOUTH MP SIG
HON. ASAMO HELLEN GRACE PWD EASTERN REGION SIG
Hon. ARINAITWE K. RWAKAJARA WORKERS MP SIG
HON. AGNES KUNIHIRA ABWOLI WORKERS MP SIG